event burgee venue burgee

Spring 2021

Mumbles Yacht Club

Spring 2021

Fast Dinghy Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Spring 1 Spring 2 Spring 3 Spring 4 Spring 5 Spring 6 Spring 7 Spring 8 Spring 9 Spring 10 Total Nett
1st Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 54688 Mumbles Yacht Club Kevin Alderman   1100 (15.0 RET) (2.0) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 34.0 10.0
2nd Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 52435 Mumbles Yacht Club Lydia   1100 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 (5.0) 51.0 12.0
3rd Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 59895 Mumbles Yacht Club Andy Mitchell   1100 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (3.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 63.0 15.0
4th Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 118370 Mumbles Yacht Club Richard   1100 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 (5.0) (6.0) 5.0 (6.0) 5.0 5.0 1.0 45.0 23.0
5th Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 189402 Mumbles Yacht Club Wayne   1100 (15.0 RET) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 94.0 34.0
6th Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 138276 Mumbles Yacht Club Russell Evans   1100 (15.0 DNF) (15.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 5.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 112.0 52.0
7th Fast Dinghy   TOPPER 43911 Mumbles Yacht Club Flo Tovey   1365 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 122.0 62.0
8th Fast Dinghy   CONTENDER 392 Mumbles Yacht Club Alex Shaw   969 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 12.3 OOD 12.3 OOD 12.3 OOD 122.9 62.9
9th Fast Dinghy   TOPPER 46768 Mumbles Yacht Club Nat Baker   1365 2.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 125.0 65.0
10th Fast Dinghy Wanda RS Vision 1163 Mumbles Yacht Club Ria Woffinden Cheryl Medeira-Cole 1137 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 130.0 70.0
11th Fast Dinghy   B14 76 Mumbles Yacht Club Jonathan Jasper   860 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (15.0 RET) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 131.0 71.0
12th Fast Dinghy   LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 WA1 Mumbles Yacht Club Rachel Tudor   1147 (15.0 DNC) 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 139.0 79.0
13th Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 125823 Mumbles Yacht Club Jim   1100 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 139.0 79.0
14th Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 54688T Mumbles Yacht Club Craig   1100 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 RET) (15.0 RET) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 150.0 90.0

Multihull Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: SCHRS, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Spring 1 Spring 3 Spring 4 Spring 5 Spring 6 Spring 7 Total Nett
1st Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 6462 Mumbles Yacht Club Oscar Chess Sam Gardiner 1.237 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 24.0 4.0
2nd Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 5504 Mumbles Yacht Club Dave Charles Simon Edwards 1.237 (10.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 36.0 16.0
3rd Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 6436 Mumbles Yacht Club Paul Jenkins   1.237 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 36.0 16.0
4th Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 5481 Mumbles Yacht Club Paul Hemsworth Rachael Meddick 1.237 (10.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 39.0 19.0
5th Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 7981 Mumbles Yacht Club Tony Rees Jo Mullett 1.237 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 46.0 26.0
6th Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 7531 Mumbles Yacht Club Russell Evans   1.237 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 46.0 26.0
7th Multihull   Sprint 15 Cat Boat 1695 Mumbles Yacht Club Nic Charly Cole 1.417 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 4.0 10.0 ret 47.0 27.0
8th Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 6745 Mumbles Yacht Club Rupert Kett-White   1.237 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 51.0 31.0
9th Multihull   Dart 16   Mumbles Yacht Club Rhys   1.313 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNS) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 60.0 40.0

Spring 1 - Fast Dinghy Fleet - 22-05-2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Fast Dinghy   TOPPER 43911 Mumbles Yacht Club Flo Tovey   1365 29:30 0:21:37 0:00:00 1365 1.0
2 Fast Dinghy   TOPPER 46768 Mumbles Yacht Club Nat Baker   1365 41:00 0:30:02 0:11:30 1897.119 2.0
3 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 118370 Mumbles Yacht Club Richard   1100 40:00 0:36:22 0:16:14 1850.847 3.0
4 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 125823 Mumbles Yacht Club Jim   1100 45:00 0:40:55 0:21:14 2082.203 4.0
5 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 54688 Mumbles Yacht Club Kevin Alderman   1100 RET       15.0
5 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 189402 Mumbles Yacht Club Wayne   1100 RET       15.0
5 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 138276 Mumbles Yacht Club Russell Evans   1100 DNF       15.0

Spring 2 - Fast Dinghy Fleet - 22-05-2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Fast Dinghy   TOPPER 43911 Mumbles Yacht Club Flo Tovey   1365 21:09 0:23:15 0:00:00 1365 1.0
2 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 54688 Mumbles Yacht Club Kevin Alderman   1100 27:51 0:25:19 0:02:17 1198.274 2.0
3 Fast Dinghy   TOPPER 46768 Mumbles Yacht Club Nat Baker   1365 25:20 0:27:50 0:04:11 1634.988 3.0
4 Fast Dinghy   LASER RADIAL/ ILCA 6 WA1 Mumbles Yacht Club Rachel Tudor   1147 23:00 0:30:05 0:05:14 1484.397 4.0
5 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 118370 Mumbles Yacht Club Richard   1100 14:17 0:38:57 0:05:46 1843.664 5.0
6 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 138276 Mumbles Yacht Club Russell Evans   1100 DNF       15.0

Spring 3 - Fast Dinghy Fleet - 22-05-2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 138276 Mumbles Yacht Club Russell Evans   1100 11:41 0:10:37 0:00:00 1100 1.0
2 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 52435 Mumbles Yacht Club Lydia   1100 13:35 0:12:21 0:01:54 1278.887 2.0
3 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 54688 Mumbles Yacht Club Kevin Alderman   1100 13:51 0:12:35 0:02:10 1303.994 3.0
4 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 118370 Mumbles Yacht Club Richard   1100 15:19 0:13:55 0:03:38 1442.083 4.0
5 Fast Dinghy   B14 76 Mumbles Yacht Club Jonathan Jasper   860 14:28 0:16:49 0:05:20 1362.054 5.0
6 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 54688T Mumbles Yacht Club Craig   1100 RET       15.0

Spring 4 - Fast Dinghy Fleet - 23005-2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 138276 Mumbles Yacht Club Russell Evans   1100 17:45 0:16:08 0:00:00 1100 1.0
2 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 54688 Mumbles Yacht Club Kevin Alderman   1100 18:10 0:16:31 0:00:25 1125.822 2.0
3 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 59895 Mumbles Yacht Club Andy Mitchell   1100 18:14 0:16:35 0:00:29 1129.953 3.0
4 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 52435 Mumbles Yacht Club Lydia   1100 18:20 0:16:40 0:00:35 1136.15 4.0
5 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 118370 Mumbles Yacht Club Richard   1100 18:46 0:17:04 0:01:01 1163.005 5.0
6 Fast Dinghy   B14 76 Mumbles Yacht Club Jonathan Jasper   860 16:43 0:19:26 0:02:50 1035.962 6.0
7 Fast Dinghy   CONTENDER 392 Mumbles Yacht Club Alex Shaw   969 19:00 0:19:36 0:03:22 1177.465 7.0
8 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 54688T Mumbles Yacht Club Craig   1100 RET       15.0

Spring 5 - Fast Dinghy Fleet - 30-05-2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 52435 Mumbles Yacht Club Lydia   1100 20:08 0:18:18 0:00:00 1100 1.0
2 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 54688 Mumbles Yacht Club Kevin Alderman   1100 27:10 0:24:42 0:07:02 1484.272 2.0
3 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 59895 Mumbles Yacht Club Andy Mitchell   1100 27:31 0:25:01 0:07:23 1503.394 3.0
4 Fast Dinghy   CONTENDER 392 Mumbles Yacht Club Alex Shaw   969 24:21 0:25:08 0:06:37 1330.381 4.0
5 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 138276 Mumbles Yacht Club Russell Evans   1100 29:20 0:26:40 0:09:12 1602.649 5.0
6 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 118370 Mumbles Yacht Club Richard   1100 30:37 0:27:50 0:10:29 1672.765 6.0
7 Fast Dinghy   B14 76 Mumbles Yacht Club Jonathan Jasper   860 RET       15.0

Spring 6 - Fast Dinghy Fleet - 06-06-2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 54688 Mumbles Yacht Club Kevin Alderman   1100 25:05 0:22:48 0:00:00 1100 1.0
2 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 52435 Mumbles Yacht Club Lydia   1100 25:50 0:23:29 0:00:45 1132.89 2.0
3 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 59895 Mumbles Yacht Club Andy Mitchell   1100 25:54 0:23:33 0:00:49 1135.814 3.0
4 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 189402 Mumbles Yacht Club Wayne   1100 26:02 0:23:40 0:00:57 1141.661 4.0
5 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 118370 Mumbles Yacht Club Richard   1100 26:09 0:23:46 0:01:04 1146.777 5.0
6 Fast Dinghy Wanda RS Vision 1163 Mumbles Yacht Club Ria Woffinden Cheryl Medeira-Cole 1137 29:15 0:25:44 0:03:19 1282.724 6.0

Spring 7 - Fast Dinghy Fleet - 06-06-2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 54688 Mumbles Yacht Club Kevin Alderman   1100 21:37 0:19:39 0:00:00 1100 1.0
2 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 59895 Mumbles Yacht Club Andy Mitchell   1100 21:57 0:19:57 0:00:20 1116.962 2.0
3 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 52435 Mumbles Yacht Club Lydia   1100 22:16 0:20:15 0:00:39 1133.076 3.0
4 Fast Dinghy Wanda RS Vision 1163 Mumbles Yacht Club Ria Woffinden Cheryl Medeira-Cole 1137 24:50 0:21:50 0:02:29 1263.685 4.0
5 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 189402 Mumbles Yacht Club Wayne   1100 24:10 0:21:58 0:02:33 1229.761 5.0
6 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 118370 Mumbles Yacht Club Richard   1100 25:27 0:23:08 0:03:50 1295.066 6.0

Spring 8 - Fast Dinghy Fleet - 20-06-2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 59895 Mumbles Yacht Club Andy Mitchell   1100 18:06 0:16:27 0:00:00 1100 1.0
2 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 54688 Mumbles Yacht Club Kevin Alderman   1100 18:28 0:16:47 0:00:22 1122.284 2.0
3 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 52435 Mumbles Yacht Club Lydia   1100 18:51 0:17:08 0:00:45 1145.58 3.0
4 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 189402 Mumbles Yacht Club Wayne   1100 18:58 0:17:15 0:00:52 1152.67 4.0
5 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 118370 Mumbles Yacht Club Richard   1100 21:17 0:19:21 0:03:11 1293.462 5.0
6 Fast Dinghy   CONTENDER 392 Mumbles Yacht Club Alex Shaw   969 OOD       12.3

Spring 9 - Fast Dinghy Fleet - 20-06-2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 52435 Mumbles Yacht Club Lydia   1100 17:14 0:15:40 0:00:00 1100 1.0
2 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 189402 Mumbles Yacht Club Wayne   1100 17:27 0:15:52 0:00:13 1113.83 2.0
3 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 59895 Mumbles Yacht Club Andy Mitchell   1100 17:32 0:15:56 0:00:18 1119.149 3.0
4 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 54688 Mumbles Yacht Club Kevin Alderman   1100 19:01 0:17:17 0:01:47 1213.83 4.0
5 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 118370 Mumbles Yacht Club Richard   1100 19:57 0:18:08 0:02:43 1273.404 5.0
6 Fast Dinghy   CONTENDER 392 Mumbles Yacht Club Alex Shaw   969 OOD       12.3

Spring 10 - Fast Dinghy Fleet - 20-06-2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 118370 Mumbles Yacht Club Richard   1100 25:47 0:23:26 0:00:00 1100 1.0
2 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 54688 Mumbles Yacht Club Kevin Alderman   1100 29:06 0:26:27 0:03:19 1241.5 2.0
3 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 59895 Mumbles Yacht Club Andy Mitchell   1100 29:57 0:27:14 0:04:10 1277.763 3.0
4 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 189402 Mumbles Yacht Club Wayne   1100 30:36 0:27:49 0:04:49 1305.495 4.0
5 Fast Dinghy   LASER/ ILCA 7 52435 Mumbles Yacht Club Lydia   1100 35:05 0:31:54 0:09:18 1496.768 5.0
6 Fast Dinghy   CONTENDER 392 Mumbles Yacht Club Alex Shaw   969 OOD       12.3

Spring 1 - Multihull Fleet - 22-05-2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 6745 Mumbles Yacht Club Rupert Kett-White   1.237 29:36 0:23:56 0:00:00 1.237 1.0
2 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 6436 Mumbles Yacht Club Paul Jenkins   1.237 30:02 0:24:17 0:00:26 1.255 2.0
3 Multihull   Sprint 15 Cat Boat 1695 Mumbles Yacht Club Nic Charly Cole 1.417 19:57 0:42:14 0:08:39 2.501 3.0

Spring 3 - Multihull Fleet - 22-05-2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 5504 Mumbles Yacht Club Dave Charles Simon Edwards 1.237 8:41 0:07:01 0:00:00 1.237 1.0
2 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 5481 Mumbles Yacht Club Paul Hemsworth Rachael Meddick 1.237 14:07 0:11:25 0:05:26 2.011 2.0
3 Multihull   Dart 16   Mumbles Yacht Club Rhys   1.313 DNS       10.0

Spring 4 - Multihull Fleet - 23005-2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 6462 Mumbles Yacht Club Oscar Chess Sam Gardiner 1.237 13:15 0:10:43 0:00:00 1.237 1.0
2 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 7981 Mumbles Yacht Club Tony Rees Jo Mullett 1.237 15:36 0:12:37 0:02:21 1.456 2.0
3 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 5504 Mumbles Yacht Club Dave Charles Simon Edwards 1.237 15:38 0:12:38 0:02:23 1.46 3.0
4 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 5481 Mumbles Yacht Club Paul Hemsworth Rachael Meddick 1.237 15:40 0:12:40 0:02:25 1.463 4.0

Spring 5 - Multihull Fleet - 30-05-2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 6462 Mumbles Yacht Club Oscar Chess Sam Gardiner 1.237 21:11 0:17:07 0:00:00 1.237 1.0
2 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 5504 Mumbles Yacht Club Dave Charles Simon Edwards 1.237 23:06 0:18:40 0:01:55 1.349 2.0
3 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 5481 Mumbles Yacht Club Paul Hemsworth Rachael Meddick 1.237 23:20 0:18:52 0:02:09 1.363 3.0
4 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 7981 Mumbles Yacht Club Tony Rees Jo Mullett 1.237 25:50 0:20:53 0:04:39 1.509 4.0

Spring 6 - Multihull Fleet - 06-06-2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 6462 Mumbles Yacht Club Oscar Chess Sam Gardiner 1.237 25:10 0:20:21 0:00:00 1.237 1.0
2 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 6436 Mumbles Yacht Club Paul Jenkins   1.237 27:30 0:22:14 0:02:20 1.352 2.0
3 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 7531 Mumbles Yacht Club Russell Evans   1.237 27:42 0:22:24 0:02:32 1.362 3.0
4 Multihull   Sprint 15 Cat Boat 1695 Mumbles Yacht Club Nic Charly Cole 1.417 24:40 0:23:13 0:03:03 1.617 4.0

Spring 7 - Multihull Fleet - 06-06-2021

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 6462 Mumbles Yacht Club Oscar Chess Sam Gardiner 1.237 24:28 0:19:47 0:00:00 1.237 1.0
2 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 6436 Mumbles Yacht Club Paul Jenkins   1.237 24:29 0:19:48 0:00:01 1.238 2.0
3 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 7531 Mumbles Yacht Club Russell Evans   1.237 26:18 0:21:16 0:01:50 1.33 3.0
4 Multihull   Sprint 15 Cat Boat 1695 Mumbles Yacht Club Nic Charly Cole 1.417 ret       10.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com