MYC Regatta

Mumbles Yacht Club

Mumbles Yacht Club Regatta

Dinghy Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Dinghy Able To OSPREY 1175 Weymouth Emma Stevenson Tim Bowden 941 1.0 2.0 1.0 (15.0 OCS) 1.0 20.0 5.0
2nd Dinghy Just Pogo OSPREY 1114 Tata Ros Downs David Downs 941 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 11.0 8.0
3rd Dinghy Curved Air OSPREY 1338 Isle of Sheppey Sailing Club Ken Brown Chris Butters 941 3.0 1.0 6.0 1.0 (15.0 RET) 26.0 11.0
4th Dinghy   OSPREY 1264 Tata Andrew Jenkins Rebecca Jenkins 941 4.0 (15.0 OCS) 5.0 5.0 3.0 32.0 17.0
5th Dinghy   LASER Laser Colour Mumbles Yacht Club Jack Cawsey-Williams   1095 (7.0) 4.0 7.0 4.0 4.5 26.5 19.5
6th Dinghy All White Now OSPREY 1278 Mumbles Yacht Club Alex Shaw Richard Woffinden 941 8.0 5.0 (9.0) 7.0 6.0 35.0 26.0
7th Dinghy   RS 500 745 Tata David Williams Bill Millien 973 5.0 (15.0 OCS) 4.0 3.0 15.0 RET 42.0 27.0
8th Dinghy Salad Dodger OSPREY 1263 Mumbles Yacht Club Alistair Ramsden Steve Ace 941 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 4.5 43.5 28.5
9th Dinghy   TOPPER 46231 CBYC Zac Ferguson   1341 6.0 7.0 8.0 9.0 (15.0 RET) 45.0 30.0
10th Dinghy Wet Look LASER 54688 Mumbles Yacht Club Kevin Alderman   1095 (11.0) 9.0 10.0 8.0 7.0 45.0 34.0
11th Dinghy   LASER Tom Mumbles Yacht Club Tomos Alderman   1095 9.0 8.0 (11.0) 10.0 8.0 46.0 35.0
12th Dinghy Dastardly LASER 136516 Mumbles Yacht Club Rhian Chase   1095 10.0 6.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 61.0 46.0
13th Dinghy   RS FEVA XL Izzy Mumbles Yacht Club Izzy Ace Bethan Alderman 1235 12.0 10.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 67.0 52.0
14th Dinghy   Omega Omega Mumbles Yacht Club Dan Archer A N Other 1300 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 12.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 72.0 57.0

Multihull Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: SCHRS, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Multihull The Prodigy Hobie Tiger F18 1384 Mumbles Yacht Club David Charles Simon Edwards 1 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 9.0 5.0
2nd Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 7256 Mumbles Yacht Club Colin Jenkins Chris Osborne 1.226 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 11.0 7.0
3rd Multihull Bow Jest Nacra 2005 F18 377 Mumbles Yacht Club Paul Hemsworth Paul Nicholson 1 2.0 3.0 2.0 (7.0) 6.0 20.0 13.0
4th Multihull Tiramasu Dart 18 Cat Boat 7964 Mumbles Yacht Club Tim Ley Sue Ley 1.226 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 3.0 2.0 18.0 13.0
5th Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 6462 Mumbles Yacht Club Oscar Chess   1.226 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 5.0 30.0 21.0
6th Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 6436 Mumbles Yacht Club Paul Jenkins Russel Evans 1.226 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 6.0 5.5 3.0 32.5 23.5
7th Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 7531 Mumbles Yacht Club Tobias Shapton John Shapton 1.226 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 7.0 5.5 9.0 DNC 39.5 30.5
8th Multihull Decibel Sprint 15 Cat Boat 318 Mumbles Yacht Club Carl Hogan   1.397 (9.0 DNC) 5.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 41.0 32.0

R1 - Dinghy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Dinghy Able To OSPREY 1175 Weymouth Emma Stevenson Tim Bowden 941 35:38 2 0:37:52 0:00:00 941 1.0
2 Dinghy Just Pogo OSPREY 1114 Tata Ros Downs David Downs 941 36:43 2 0:39:01 0:01:05 969.609 2.0
3 Dinghy Curved Air OSPREY 1338 Isle of Sheppey Sailing Club Ken Brown Chris Butters 941 39:40 2 0:42:09 0:04:02 1047.512 3.0
4 Dinghy   OSPREY 1264 Tata Andrew Jenkins Rebecca Jenkins 941 41:04 2 0:43:38 0:05:26 1084.483 4.0
5 Dinghy   RS 500 745 Tata David Williams Bill Millien 973 43:05 2 0:44:17 0:06:14 1137.739 5.0
6 Dinghy   TOPPER 46231 CBYC Zac Ferguson   1341 60:56 2 0:45:26 0:10:09 1609.119 6.0
7 Dinghy   LASER Laser Colour Mumbles Yacht Club Jack Cawsey-Williams   1095 49:50 2 0:45:31 0:08:22 1315.992 7.0
8 Dinghy All White Now OSPREY 1278 Mumbles Yacht Club Alex Shaw Richard Woffinden 941 43:14 2 0:45:57 0:07:36 1141.7 8.0
9 Dinghy   LASER Tom Mumbles Yacht Club Tomos Alderman   1095 50:53 2 0:46:28 0:09:25 1343.72 9.0
10 Dinghy Dastardly LASER 136516 Mumbles Yacht Club Rhian Chase   1095 51:15 2 0:46:48 0:09:47 1353.403 10.0
11 Dinghy Wet Look LASER 54688 Mumbles Yacht Club Kevin Alderman   1095 53:20 2 0:48:42 0:11:52 1408.419 11.0
12 Dinghy   RS FEVA XL Izzy Mumbles Yacht Club Izzy Ace Bethan Alderman 1235 34:49 1 0:56:23 0:11:26 1838.867 12.0
13 Dinghy Salad Dodger OSPREY 1263 Mumbles Yacht Club Alistair Ramsden Steve Ace 941 DNC         15.0
13 Dinghy   Omega Omega Mumbles Yacht Club Dan Archer A N Other 1300 DNC         15.0

R2 - Dinghy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Dinghy Curved Air OSPREY 1338 Isle of Sheppey Sailing Club Ken Brown Chris Butters 941 38:02 2 0:40:25 0:00:00 941 1.0
2 Dinghy Able To OSPREY 1175 Weymouth Emma Stevenson Tim Bowden 941 38:14 2 0:40:38 0:00:12 945.948 2.0
3 Dinghy Just Pogo OSPREY 1114 Tata Ros Downs David Downs 941 38:44 2 0:41:10 0:00:42 958.319 3.0
4 Dinghy   LASER Laser Colour Mumbles Yacht Club Jack Cawsey-Williams   1095 48:55 2 0:44:40 0:04:40 1210.27 4.0
5 Dinghy All White Now OSPREY 1278 Mumbles Yacht Club Alex Shaw Richard Woffinden 941 44:51 2 0:47:40 0:06:49 1109.654 5.0
6 Dinghy Dastardly LASER 136516 Mumbles Yacht Club Rhian Chase   1095 52:24 2 0:47:51 0:08:09 1296.452 6.0
7 Dinghy   TOPPER 46231 CBYC Zac Ferguson   1341 32:28 1 0:48:25 0:05:22 1606.545 7.0
8 Dinghy   LASER Tom Mumbles Yacht Club Tomos Alderman   1095 57:16 2 0:52:18 0:13:01 1416.861 8.0
9 Dinghy Wet Look LASER 54688 Mumbles Yacht Club Kevin Alderman   1095 59:36 2 0:54:26 0:15:21 1474.591 9.0
10 Dinghy   RS FEVA XL Izzy Mumbles Yacht Club Izzy Ace Bethan Alderman 1235 33:47 1 0:54:43 0:08:50 1671.698 10.0
11 Dinghy   OSPREY 1264 Tata Andrew Jenkins Rebecca Jenkins 941 OCS         15.0
11 Dinghy   RS 500 745 Tata David Williams Bill Millien 973 OCS         15.0
11 Dinghy Salad Dodger OSPREY 1263 Mumbles Yacht Club Alistair Ramsden Steve Ace 941 DNC         15.0
11 Dinghy   Omega Omega Mumbles Yacht Club Dan Archer A N Other 1300 DNC         15.0

R3 - Dinghy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Dinghy Able To OSPREY 1175 Weymouth Emma Stevenson Tim Bowden 941 44:10 3 0:46:56 0:00:00 941 1.0
2 Dinghy Just Pogo OSPREY 1114 Tata Ros Downs David Downs 941 45:23 3 0:48:14 0:01:13 966.922 2.0
3 Dinghy Salad Dodger OSPREY 1263 Mumbles Yacht Club Alistair Ramsden Steve Ace 941 46:00 3 0:48:53 0:01:50 980.06 3.0
4 Dinghy   RS 500 745 Tata David Williams Bill Millien 973 48:07 3 0:49:27 0:02:27 1025.157 4.0
5 Dinghy   OSPREY 1264 Tata Andrew Jenkins Rebecca Jenkins 941 46:50 3 0:49:46 0:02:40 997.815 5.0
6 Dinghy Curved Air OSPREY 1338 Isle of Sheppey Sailing Club Ken Brown Chris Butters 941 46:54 3 0:49:50 0:02:44 999.235 6.0
7 Dinghy   LASER Laser Colour Mumbles Yacht Club Jack Cawsey-Williams   1095 36:50 2 0:50:27 0:02:34 1177.138 7.0
8 Dinghy   TOPPER 46231 CBYC Zac Ferguson   1341 46:15 2 0:51:44 0:04:17 1478.08 8.0
9 Dinghy All White Now OSPREY 1278 Mumbles Yacht Club Alex Shaw Richard Woffinden 941 49:12 3 0:52:17 0:05:02 1048.238 9.0
10 Dinghy Wet Look LASER 54688 Mumbles Yacht Club Kevin Alderman   1095 40:32 2 0:55:32 0:06:16 1295.384 10.0
11 Dinghy   LASER Tom Mumbles Yacht Club Tomos Alderman   1095 44:41 2 1:01:13 0:10:25 1428.012 11.0
12 Dinghy   Omega Omega Mumbles Yacht Club Dan Archer A N Other 1300 41:48 1 1:36:28 0:21:28 2671.73 12.0
13 Dinghy Dastardly LASER 136516 Mumbles Yacht Club Rhian Chase   1095 DNC         15.0
13 Dinghy   RS FEVA XL Izzy Mumbles Yacht Club Izzy Ace Bethan Alderman 1235 DNC         15.0

R4 - Dinghy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Dinghy Curved Air OSPREY 1338 Isle of Sheppey Sailing Club Ken Brown Chris Butters 941 43:19 3 0:46:02 0:00:00 941 1.0
2 Dinghy Just Pogo OSPREY 1114 Tata Ros Downs David Downs 941 43:58 3 0:46:43 0:00:39 955.12 2.0
3 Dinghy   RS 500 745 Tata David Williams Bill Millien 973 47:19 3 0:48:38 0:02:32 1027.895 3.0
4 Dinghy   LASER Laser Colour Mumbles Yacht Club Jack Cawsey-Williams   1095 35:44 2 0:48:57 0:02:08 1164.392 4.0
5 Dinghy   OSPREY 1264 Tata Andrew Jenkins Rebecca Jenkins 941 46:24 3 0:49:19 0:03:05 1007.982 5.0
6 Dinghy Salad Dodger OSPREY 1263 Mumbles Yacht Club Alistair Ramsden Steve Ace 941 46:46 3 0:49:42 0:03:27 1015.947 6.0
7 Dinghy All White Now OSPREY 1278 Mumbles Yacht Club Alex Shaw Richard Woffinden 941 47:39 3 0:50:38 0:04:20 1035.136 7.0
8 Dinghy Wet Look LASER 54688 Mumbles Yacht Club Kevin Alderman   1095 39:33 2 0:54:11 0:05:57 1288.761 8.0
9 Dinghy   TOPPER 46231 CBYC Zac Ferguson   1341 49:12 2 0:55:02 0:08:03 1603.212 9.0
10 Dinghy   LASER Tom Mumbles Yacht Club Tomos Alderman   1095 40:47 2 0:55:52 0:07:11 1328.95 10.0
11 Dinghy Able To OSPREY 1175 Weymouth Emma Stevenson Tim Bowden 941 OCS 3       15.0
11 Dinghy Dastardly LASER 136516 Mumbles Yacht Club Rhian Chase   1095 DNC         15.0
11 Dinghy   RS FEVA XL Izzy Mumbles Yacht Club Izzy Ace Bethan Alderman 1235 DNC         15.0
11 Dinghy   Omega Omega Mumbles Yacht Club Dan Archer A N Other 1300 DNC         15.0

R5 - Dinghy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Dinghy Able To OSPREY 1175 Weymouth Emma Stevenson Tim Bowden 941 40:44 3 0:43:17 0:00:00 941 1.0
2 Dinghy Just Pogo OSPREY 1114 Tata Ros Downs David Downs 941 40:49 3 0:43:23 0:00:05 942.925 2.0
3 Dinghy   OSPREY 1264 Tata Andrew Jenkins Rebecca Jenkins 941 43:36 3 0:46:20 0:02:52 1007.224 3.0
4 Dinghy   LASER Laser Colour Mumbles Yacht Club Jack Cawsey-Williams   1095 35:00 2 0:47:57 0:03:24 1212.827 4.5
4 Dinghy Salad Dodger OSPREY 1263 Mumbles Yacht Club Alistair Ramsden Steve Ace 941 45:07 3 0:47:57 0:04:23 1042.261 4.5
6 Dinghy All White Now OSPREY 1278 Mumbles Yacht Club Alex Shaw Richard Woffinden 941 45:47 3 0:48:39 0:05:03 1057.662 6.0
7 Dinghy Wet Look LASER 54688 Mumbles Yacht Club Kevin Alderman   1095 40:32 2 0:55:32 0:08:56 1404.57 7.0
8 Dinghy   LASER Tom Mumbles Yacht Club Tomos Alderman   1095 43:54 2 1:00:08 0:12:18 1521.232 8.0
9 Dinghy Curved Air OSPREY 1338 Isle of Sheppey Sailing Club Ken Brown Chris Butters 941 RET         15.0
9 Dinghy   RS 500 745 Tata David Williams Bill Millien 973 RET         15.0
9 Dinghy   TOPPER 46231 CBYC Zac Ferguson   1341 RET         15.0
9 Dinghy Dastardly LASER 136516 Mumbles Yacht Club Rhian Chase   1095 DNC         15.0
9 Dinghy   RS FEVA XL Izzy Mumbles Yacht Club Izzy Ace Bethan Alderman 1235 DNC         15.0
9 Dinghy   Omega Omega Mumbles Yacht Club Dan Archer A N Other 1300 DNC         15.0

R1 - Multihull Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Multihull The Prodigy Hobie Tiger F18 1384 Mumbles Yacht Club David Charles Simon Edwards 1 43:14 2 0:43:14 0:00:00 1 1.0
2 Multihull Bow Jest Nacra 2005 F18 377 Mumbles Yacht Club Paul Hemsworth Paul Nicholson 1 44:18 2 0:44:18 0:01:04 1.025 2.0
3 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 7256 Mumbles Yacht Club Colin Jenkins Chris Osborne 1.226 56:56 2 0:46:26 0:03:56 1.317 3.0
4 Multihull Tiramasu Dart 18 Cat Boat 7964 Mumbles Yacht Club Tim Ley Sue Ley 1.226 58:48 2 0:47:58 0:05:48 1.36 4.0
5 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 6462 Mumbles Yacht Club Oscar Chess   1.226 DNC         9.0
5 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 6436 Mumbles Yacht Club Paul Jenkins Russel Evans 1.226 DNC         9.0
5 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 7531 Mumbles Yacht Club Tobias Shapton John Shapton 1.226 DNC         9.0
5 Multihull Decibel Sprint 15 Cat Boat 318 Mumbles Yacht Club Carl Hogan   1.397 DNC         9.0

R2 - Multihull Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Multihull The Prodigy Hobie Tiger F18 1384 Mumbles Yacht Club David Charles Simon Edwards 1 58:35 3 0:58:35 0:00:00 1 1.0
2 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 7256 Mumbles Yacht Club Colin Jenkins Chris Osborne 1.226 50:31 2 1:01:48 0:02:38 1.293 2.0
3 Multihull Bow Jest Nacra 2005 F18 377 Mumbles Yacht Club Paul Hemsworth Paul Nicholson 1 64:59 3 1:04:59 0:06:24 1.109 3.0
4 Multihull Tiramasu Dart 18 Cat Boat 7964 Mumbles Yacht Club Tim Ley Sue Ley 1.226 53:58 2 1:06:02 0:06:05 1.382 4.0
5 Multihull Decibel Sprint 15 Cat Boat 318 Mumbles Yacht Club Carl Hogan   1.397 67:00 1 2:23:53 0:39:43 3.431 5.0
6 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 6462 Mumbles Yacht Club Oscar Chess   1.226 DNC         9.0
6 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 6436 Mumbles Yacht Club Paul Jenkins Russel Evans 1.226 DNC         9.0
6 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 7531 Mumbles Yacht Club Tobias Shapton John Shapton 1.226 DNC         9.0

R3 - Multihull Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Multihull The Prodigy Hobie Tiger F18 1384 Mumbles Yacht Club David Charles Simon Edwards 1 45:08 3 0:45:08 0:00:00 1 1.0
2 Multihull Bow Jest Nacra 2005 F18 377 Mumbles Yacht Club Paul Hemsworth Paul Nicholson 1 45:46 3 0:45:46 0:00:38 1.014 2.0
3 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 6462 Mumbles Yacht Club Oscar Chess   1.226 58:29 3 0:47:42 0:03:09 1.296 3.0
4 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 7256 Mumbles Yacht Club Colin Jenkins Chris Osborne 1.226 55:48 2 1:08:16 0:18:55 1.855 4.0
5 Multihull Tiramasu Dart 18 Cat Boat 7964 Mumbles Yacht Club Tim Ley Sue Ley 1.226 56:52 2 1:09:35 0:19:59 1.89 5.0
6 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 6436 Mumbles Yacht Club Paul Jenkins Russel Evans 1.226 58:02 2 1:11:00 0:21:09 1.929 6.0
7 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 7531 Mumbles Yacht Club Tobias Shapton John Shapton 1.226 59:05 2 1:12:17 0:22:12 1.964 7.0
8 Multihull Decibel Sprint 15 Cat Boat 318 Mumbles Yacht Club Carl Hogan   1.397 DNC         9.0

R4 - Multihull Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 7256 Mumbles Yacht Club Colin Jenkins Chris Osborne 1.226 54:41 3 0:44:36 0:00:00 1.226 1.0
2 Multihull The Prodigy Hobie Tiger F18 1384 Mumbles Yacht Club David Charles Simon Edwards 1 44:51 3 0:44:51 0:00:15 1.006 2.0
3 Multihull Tiramasu Dart 18 Cat Boat 7964 Mumbles Yacht Club Tim Ley Sue Ley 1.226 55:57 3 0:45:38 0:01:16 1.254 3.0
4 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 6462 Mumbles Yacht Club Oscar Chess   1.226 57:15 3 0:46:42 0:02:34 1.284 4.0
5 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 6436 Mumbles Yacht Club Paul Jenkins Russel Evans 1.226 58:17 3 0:47:32 0:03:36 1.307 5.5
5 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 7531 Mumbles Yacht Club Tobias Shapton John Shapton 1.226 58.16 3 0.47.32 0.03.35 1.306 5.5
7 Multihull Bow Jest Nacra 2005 F18 377 Mumbles Yacht Club Paul Hemsworth Paul Nicholson 1 48:18 3 0:48:18 0:03:42 1.083 7.0
8 Multihull Decibel Sprint 15 Cat Boat 318 Mumbles Yacht Club Carl Hogan   1.397 DNC         9.0

R5 - Multihull Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 7256 Mumbles Yacht Club Colin Jenkins Chris Osborne 1.226 47:31 3 0:38:45 0:00:00 1.226 1.0
2 Multihull Tiramasu Dart 18 Cat Boat 7964 Mumbles Yacht Club Tim Ley Sue Ley 1.226 48:15 3 0:39:21 0:00:44 1.245 2.0
3 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 6436 Mumbles Yacht Club Paul Jenkins Russel Evans 1.226 50:24 3 0:41:07 0:02:53 1.3 3.0
4 Multihull The Prodigy Hobie Tiger F18 1384 Mumbles Yacht Club David Charles Simon Edwards 1 41:39 3 0:41:39 0:02:54 1.075 4.0
5 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 6462 Mumbles Yacht Club Oscar Chess   1.226 52:03 3 0:42:27 0:04:32 1.343 5.0
6 Multihull Bow Jest Nacra 2005 F18 377 Mumbles Yacht Club Paul Hemsworth Paul Nicholson 1 44:13 3 0:44:13 0:05:28 1.141 6.0
7 Multihull   Dart 18 Cat Boat 7531 Mumbles Yacht Club Tobias Shapton John Shapton 1.226 DNC         9.0
7 Multihull Decibel Sprint 15 Cat Boat 318 Mumbles Yacht Club Carl Hogan   1.397 DNC         9.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com