event burgee venue burgee

Spring Series 2008 - Dinghy Fleet

Mumbles Yacht Club

Results are final as of 18:56 on June 29, 2008

Contents

RYA PY <1200 Fleet

Sailed:1, Discards:0, To count:1, Ratings:PY, Entries:4, Scoring system:As per MYC SIs
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY R1
06/04 - ABN
R2
13/04
R3
13/04
R4
20/04
R5
27/04 - ABN
R6
27/04 - ABN
R7
04/05
R8
11/05 - ABN
R9
11/05 - ABN
R10
18/05 - ABN
R11
01/06 - ABN
R12
01/06 - ABN
R13
08/06
R14
08/06
R15
22/06 - ABN
R16
22/06 - ABN
Nett
1st 802   RS 200 Lyndsay Bater Elizabeth Bater 1059             1.00                   1.00
2nd 165640   Laser Radial Liam Hudson   1101             2.00                   2.00
3rd     420 ?? ?? 1087             3.00                   3.00
4th 45775   420 Mark Child Chloe Child 1087             4.00                   4.00

RYA PY >1200 Fleet

Sailed:1, Discards:0, To count:1, Ratings:PY, Entries:1, Scoring system:As per MYC SIs
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY R1
06/04 - ABN
R2
13/04
R3
13/04
R4
20/04
R5
27/04 - ABN
R6
27/04 - ABN
R7
04/05
R8
11/05 - ABN
R9
11/05 - ABN
R10
18/05 - ABN
R11
01/06 - ABN
R12
01/06 - ABN
R13
08/06
R14
08/06
R15
22/06 - ABN
R16
22/06 - ABN
Nett
1st 6967   Topper 4.2 Patrick Morgan   1387             1.00                   1.00

R1, R5, R6, R8, R9, R10, R11, R12, R15, R16 - Abandoned
R2, R3, R4, R13, R14 - No Entrants

R1 - RYA PY <1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R2 - RYA PY <1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R3 - RYA PY <1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R4 - RYA PY <1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R5 - RYA PY <1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R6 - RYA PY <1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R7 - RYA PY <1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Nett
1 802   RS 200 Lyndsay Bater Elizabeth Bater 1059 61:10 3 0:57:46 0:00:00 1059 1.00
2 165640   Laser Radial Liam Hudson   1101 69:09 3 1:02:48 0:05:33 1197.218 2.00
3     420 ?? ?? 1087 47:46 2 1:05:55 0:05:55 1240.502 3.00
4 45775   420 Mark Child Chloe Child 1087 50:55 2 1:10:16 0:09:04 1322.307 4.00

R8 - RYA PY <1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R9 - RYA PY <1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R10 - RYA PY <1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R11 - RYA PY <1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R12 - RYA PY <1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R13 - RYA PY <1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R14 - RYA PY <1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R15 - RYA PY <1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R16 - RYA PY <1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R1 - RYA PY >1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R2 - RYA PY >1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R3 - RYA PY >1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R4 - RYA PY >1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R5 - RYA PY >1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R6 - RYA PY >1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R7 - RYA PY >1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Nett
1 6967   Topper 4.2 Patrick Morgan   1387 35:32 1 0:25:37 0:00:00 1387 1.00

R8 - RYA PY >1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R9 - RYA PY >1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R10 - RYA PY >1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R11 - RYA PY >1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R12 - RYA PY >1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R13 - RYA PY >1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R14 - RYA PY >1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R15 - RYA PY >1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

R16 - RYA PY >1200 Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
Rank SailNo Name Class Helm Crew PY Place Nett

www.mumblesyachtclub.co.uk
results at mumblesyachtclub.co.uk

www.mumblesyachtclub.co.uk
results at mumblesyachtclub.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 1.95 Build 6
www.sailwave.com